Welcome Here The BesT Forum
Main | Sign Up | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum moderator: paradise123 
Forum » Sections » forum ;) » Yo,It's 0xidQN (yeah ;))
Yo,It's 0xidQN
oxidQNXiztDate: Saturday, 07.06.2013, 5:23 PM | Message # 1
Owner Of the Forum
Group: Forum Operator
Messages: 8
Awards: 1
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
In-Game Name: 0xidQN~
Real Name: malek
Age/Birth Date: 18/02.04.1995
Gender:Men
Country/State (province)/City:Algeria/Algiers
Current Job/Career:Student
Job/Career you want: I board not done my career but i'm very interested in chemistry!!

~Favorites~
Favorite Weapon(s):M4, Ak-47,Deagle, usp , AWP
Favorite Color: i love the blue (like blood =))
Favorite Food: i eat meat, fruits and vegetables
Favorite Band(s):  La fouine, Booba, Soprano, eminem, lotfi DK, sean paul, ray jones.
Favorite Movie(s): how i meet your mother, scrubs(all films for comedy) and horror films 
Favorite game(s):CS(source, 1.6 and Condition Zero), GTA (all), PES, FIFA, WWE, CS:GO
Favorite Drink?:WATER, coca cola, pepsi and juse
Favorite Sport:Football
Favorite Sport team:  MAN UNITED
Favorite things to do:playing (PC, xbox..) or football with some friends or just going out with my friends or my family^^

It's done, i hope you welcome me ^^ happy
 
hahaDate: Saturday, 07.06.2013, 5:24 PM | Message # 2
The Customizer
Group: Leader of forum.
Messages: 16
Awards: 4
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
Welcome To the Community wink Stay Active And Have Fun wink
 
Forum » Sections » forum ;) » Yo,It's 0xidQN (yeah ;))
Page 1 of 11
Search:

Copyright PaRaDiSe © 2018