Welcome Here The BesT Forum
Main | Sign Up | Login Welcome Guest | RSS
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Forum moderator: paradise123  
Forum » Sections » forum ;) » hi (all)
hi
ChqmmDate: Friday, 09.13.2013, 6:35 PM | Message # 1
Founder of Tbc
Group: Founder Of Forum
Messages: 2
Awards: 0
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
In-Game Name: Chqm
Real Name: rafik 
Age/Birth Date: 18/02.04.1995 
Gender:Men 
Country/State (province)/City:Algeria/Algiers 
Current Job/Career:Student 
Job/Career you want: I board not done my career but i'm very interested in chemistry!! 

~Favorites~ 
Favorite Weapon(s):M4, Ak-47,Deagle, usp , AWP 
Favorite Color: i love the blue (like blood =)) 
Favorite Food: i eat meat, fruits and vegetables 
Favorite Band(s):  La fouine, Booba, Soprano
Favorite Movie(s): how i meet your mother
Favorite game(s):CS(source, 1.6 and Condition Zero), GTA (all), PES, FIFA, WWE, CS:GO 
Favorite Drink?:WATER, coca cola, pepsi and juse 
Favorite Sport:Football 
Favorite Sport team:  Ac MILAN 
Favorite things to do:playing (PC, xbox..)


 
Forum » Sections » forum ;) » hi (all)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search:

Copyright PaRaDiSe © 2018